Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 55
     Profile contains photos: 10
     In Memory: 15
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 15
     Military Service: 16
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 55    Newest Members: 55    Latest Comments: 44  


Myron Ableidinger    
Sibyl Amidon (Schoenweitz)   
Kellie Anderson (Granger)   
Vicki Anderson (Peuse)
Leonard Becker    
Nancy Becker (Poeschel)
Joanne Berger (Gonitzke)   
Linda Berger (Stetzer)   
Ronald C. Berger    
Ronald J. Berger  
Yvonne Bergh (Wolff)
Robert Blum     
Carolee Bonesteel (Rzepiejewski)   
Nancy Borgwardt (Rutchow)
Mary Brainard (Schutz)   
Daniel Brantner
Kathy Brantner (Seipel)
Reggie Brenner   
Patricia Brunner (Rosenberg)   
Kathie Christopherson (Aldredge)
Daniel Cook   
Lonnie Cowell    
David Crawford
Terry Crawford (Stiner)    
Ronald Dekan
Linda Dregney (Pavelko)   
Jane Eide (Thorson)   
Becky Elkinton (Hanson)   
Phyllis Erickson (Rieck)
Pat Fedie (Moe)   
Colleen Forster (Garnevicus)    
Michael Fraser
Richard Fredrich   
Fay Gehrke (Stephenson)   
Nancy Glanzman   
Virginia Goss (Gunderson)  
Glen Grorud    
Marcia Gunderson (Hensley)   
Robert Hagness   
Daniel Hall    
Juanita Hamilton (Patterson)   
Anita Haugland   
John Hesselman
Elizabeith Hilgert (Dienger)
James Jardine
Linda Johnson (Pilgrim)
Pam Johnson (Polasky)    
Ronald Kaiser    
Vern Keck   
Jeanne Kendhammer (Tischer)
George Klopp    
Bonnie Kniseley (Arnold)
Roger Koenig    
Kenneth Komro    
Mary Kriese (Nurse)
Shelley Langworthy (Vatsaas)
James Lanphere
John Lanphere  
Marilyn Larson (Taylor)   
Nancy Larson (Risler)
Robert Lee   
Linda Lehman (Brown)
Linda Loomis (Langreck)
James Marsolek
David Marten
Gary Moe   
Karen Ness (Erickson)   
Michael Nogle   
Nancy Noll (Thorson)
Elaine Olson (Olson)   
Judi Olson (Stokes)
Dorothy Ottinger (Schultz)    
Fred Ottum
Michael Pattison    
David Pederson    
Cheryl Poeschel (Oke)   
Herbert Poeschel
Martin Prissel
James Risen   
Richard Risler
Catherine Rohlik (Gunnarson)
Shirley Rud (Pridemore)
Susan Rustad (Birtzer)   
Charlene Sabelko (Smith)   
James Sandberg
Yvonne Sandberg (Johnson)
Linda Scharf (Preston)    
Karen Schneider (Attaway)   
Kathryn Schultz (Emmons Hall)   
Patricia Schultz (Spraetz)   
Veronica Schultz (Birtzer)
Alan Schwartz
Marorie Segerstrom (Pratt)
Judy Serum (Hock)
Gregory Sindelar   
Kay Steinke (Geraghty)    
Paul Swenson   
Marilyn Tanner (Ward)   
Daniel Tiegs
Larry Tomten    
Jane Urness (Eder)   
Richard Van Gelder
Kenneth Ward    
Jackie Weiss (Moe)    
Linda Weiss (Reckin)
Ernie Werlein   
Michael Werlein  
Wallace Winberg  
Patti Wood (Wathke)   
Terry Wood    
Barbara Wright   
Rita Wright (Kaiser)   

Guest Members

Robert Bauer   
Sally Klopp (Peterson)
Rita Werner (Alleyne)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.